Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Personal Care > Skin Care >

Wavelength Range

wavelength range

All wavelength range wholesalers & wavelength range manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wavelength range products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 105496 products from wavelength range Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Fiber Optic WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer Wide Operating Wavelength Range wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1310/1550nm WDM

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer Wide Operating Wavelength Range Wavelength Division Multiplexer (WDM) is the device which uses multiple optical maser to transmit multi beam of different wavelengths of laser technology through a single fiber...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wide Wavelength Range Wdm Single Mode 2 X 2 980 / 1550 nm Mini Sizes ROHS Listed wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:WDM Single Mode

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Wide Wavelength Range Wdm Single Mode 2X2 980/1550nm Mini Sizes ROHS Listed Product Description The Single Mode ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality EDFA Fiber Laser Source 0.5 Ps PMD Broad Operating Wavelength Range For DWDM System wholesale

Brand Name:INST

Model Number:customized for choice

Place of Origin:China

... requirements of users. Specifications Parameters Unit Min. Typical Max. Wavelength range : C band nm 1528 1563 L band nm 1571 1603 Input optical power range dBm -40dBm +5dBm Saturated output power dBm 17 Gain flatness...

Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Medicinal Liquid Benchtop Spectrophotometer 360-780nm Wavelength Range AC 24V wholesale

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:YS6060

Place of Origin:China

3nh Lipstick color Experimental data analysis Benchtop grating spectrophotometerYS6010 YS6010 is a benchtop grating spectrophotometer which is developed by 3nh independently with independent intellectual property. YS6010 has many features, like 7 inches ...

Shenzhen ThreeNH Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precise Color Matching Spectrophotometer 400 - 700nm Wavelength Range For Solvent wholesale

Brand Name:CHNspec

Model Number:CS-801

Place of Origin:China

High Precise Color Matching Sideward Powder Spectrophotometer For Solvent Introduction: CS-801 is a high performance spectrophotometer with sideward aperture.The instrument adopts the geometry D/8 which CIE recommends, integration of the full band LED ...

Hangzhou CHNSpec Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Plug - In Plastic PLC Splitter Module With Wide Operating Wavelength Range wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Plug-in Plastic Module Type

Place of Origin:China

... from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. With the features of small size, wide range of operating wavelength, stable reliability and good uniformity, It’s widely used in PON

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Stability FWDM Module Wide Wavelength Range CE ROHS Certification wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-FWDM

Place of Origin:China

...High Stability FWDM Module Wide Wavelength Range CE ROHS Certification Features Wide Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss WDM system High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability Applications System Monitoring ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 300 - 800 nm wavelength range Accelerated Aging Environmental Test Chamber with Xenon Lamp wholesale

Brand Name:LIYI

Model Number:LY-XD

Place of Origin:China

Xenon Lamp Test Chamber Accelerated Aging Chamber Stainless Steel Environmental Test Equipment Description: Xenon Lamp Aging Chamber is to test the product undergoneillumination/rain/condensation/temperature/humidity/wind and any other climatic changes....

Dongguan Liyi Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Industrial Simulation UV Aging Test Chamber UV Light Wavelength Range 315 - 400nm wholesale

Brand Name:OTS

Model Number:XB-OTS-UVA

Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

UVA/B Industrial Simulation Test UV Weather Resistant Aging Test Chamber Uv weather resistant aging test chamber Uv weather resistant aging test chamber is used for the examination of the ultraviolet irradiation resistance capacity when the materials/...

Dongguan Xinbao Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Reversible Magneto Optical Switch 1x2 Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range wholesale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-OSW2*2

Place of Origin:China

...1x2 Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range reversible magneto-optical switch Features 1 No moving parts 2 Switching speed is fast 3 extremely stable latch ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Wide Wavelength Range WDM Fiber Optic Filter 1550nm Passband For Optical Amplifiers wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:STWDM-D-55-346-E-0-0-B6-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... in optical amplifiers, WDM networks. The device combines or separates light at different wavelengths (1310nm/1490nm/1550nm) in a wide wavelength range. It can expand the capacity of a single fiber to achieve bidirectional communication...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 3nh benchtop spectrophotometer ys6060 with Reflective : d/8 & Transmissive : d/0 360~780nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:YS6060

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...3nh benchtop spectrophotometer ys6060 with Reflective : d/8 & Transmissive : d/0 360~780nm Wavelength Brief Introduction YS6060 spectrophotometer is a bench-top measurement instrument designed to evaluate the color and ...

Shenzhen ThreeNH Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 500mW Black Box Packed Filter chip Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1-5M Bare Cable wholesale

Brand Name:CY/OEM

Model Number:FWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... and Fiber •Fiber optical amplifier •Fiberoptic lnstruments Performance Specification Parameter T1550 R1310&1490 Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1540~1560 Reflection Band1 Wavelength Range (nm)

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small Focused Spot UV Laser Marking Machine , Laser Engraver Machine 355nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:Leadboom

Model Number:LB-UV-3W

Place of Origin:China

...Small Focused Spot UV Laser Marking Machine , Laser Engraver Machine 355nm Wavelength Product Description Brief introduction: LB-UV ultraviolet laser marking machine has small focused spot, and ...

Dongguan Leadboom Photoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Automatic Battery Mould Laser Welding Machine Low Noise 1024 Nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:Yubang

Model Number:YB-M001

Place of Origin:CHINA

Automatic Metal Battery Mould Repairing Fiber Laser Spot Welding Machine Description: 1. By welding workpiece axis X/Y/Z/D for stepping drive, meet the needs of the big trip. 2. Repeated positioning precision, fast welding speed and high efficiency. 3. ...

Shenzhen Yubang Laser Machines Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality NS810 Spectrophotometer Types with 400nm 700nm Wavelength Range wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:NS810

...NS810 Spectrophotometer Types with 400nm 700nm Wavelength Range Easy Operation Color Spectrophotometer High Precise and High Stable Portable Spectrophotometer Product Instroduction Certificates: ISO9001:...

Shenzhen 3nh Technology CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 3nh NS800 45/0 400~700nm Wavelength range CIE LAB,XYZ,Yxy,LCh,CIE LUV portable spectrophotometer for plastic wholesale

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:NS800

Place of Origin:China

...3nh NS800 45/0 400~700nm Wavelength range CIE LAB,XYZ,Yxy,LCh,CIE LUV portable spectrophotometer for plastic NS800 3nh spectrophotometer is a ...

SHENZHEN 3NH TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Wide Wavelength Range Optical Fiber Multiplexer FWDM For WDM System wholesale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:T1310 / R1490 & 1550

Place of Origin:CHINA

... and Fiber 4. Fiber Optical Amplifier 5. Fiberoptic lnstruments Performance Specification: Parameter T1310 R1490&1550 Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1260 ~ 1360 Reflection Band1 Wavelength Range (nm) 1480~1500

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Beam UV Vis Spectrophotometer V - 5000 Wavelength Range wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:V-5000

Place of Origin:China

...Single Beam UV Vis Spectrophotometer V - 5000 Wavelength Range V-5000 is a single beam visible spectrophotometer with manual wavelength setting. It is a basic model and ideal choice for routine analysis and general experiments. This ...

Shenzhen Graigar Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Extend CWDM Mux / DeMux Modules , Optical Fiber Splitter 1270nm-1610nm Operating Wavelength Range wholesale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:SMF-28e

Place of Origin:China

.../CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1270nm to 1610nm Operating wavelength range Product Description 3c-Link CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules are based...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request