Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category

wavelength range

All wavelength range wholesalers & wavelength range manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wavelength range products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 96899 products from wavelength range Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Plug - In Plastic PLC Splitter Module With Wide Operating Wavelength Range wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Plug-in Plastic Module Type

Place of Origin:China

... from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. With the features of small size, wide range of operating wavelength, stable reliability and good uniformity, It’s widely used in PON

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer Wide Operating Wavelength Range wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:1310/1550nm WDM

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer Wide Operating Wavelength Range Wavelength Division Multiplexer (WDM) is the device which uses multiple optical maser to transmit multi beam of different wavelengths of laser technology through a single fiber...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wide Wavelength Range Wdm Single Mode 2 X 2 980 / 1550 nm Mini Sizes ROHS Listed wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:WDM Single Mode

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Wide Wavelength Range Wdm Single Mode 2X2 980/1550nm Mini Sizes ROHS Listed Product Description The Single Mode ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality EDFA Fiber Laser Source 0.5 Ps PMD Broad Operating Wavelength Range For DWDM System wholesale

Brand Name:INST

Model Number:customized for choice

Place of Origin:China

... requirements of users. Specifications Parameters Unit Min. Typical Max. Wavelength range : C band nm 1528 1563 L band nm 1571 1603 Input optical power range dBm -40dBm +5dBm Saturated output power dBm 17 Gain flatness...

Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Desktype Textile Color Matching Spectrophotometer 400 - 700nm Wavelength Range wholesale

Brand Name:CHNspec

Model Number:CS-801

Place of Origin:China

Desktype Textile Color Reading Machine Masterbatche Spectrophotometer Introduction: CS-801 is a high performance spectrophotometer with sideward aperture.The instrument adopts the geometry D/8 which CIE recommends, integration of the full band LED ...

Hangzhou CHNSpec Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Extend CWDM Mux / DeMux Modules , Optical Fiber Splitter 1270nm-1610nm Operating Wavelength Range wholesale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:SMF-28e

Place of Origin:China

.../CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1270nm to 1610nm Operating wavelength range Product Description 3c-Link CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules are based...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Stability FWDM Module Wide Wavelength Range CE ROHS Certification wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-FWDM

Place of Origin:China

...High Stability FWDM Module Wide Wavelength Range CE ROHS Certification Features Wide Wavelength Range Low Insertion Loss WDM system High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability Applications System Monitoring ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 300 - 800 nm wavelength range Accelerated Aging Environmental Test Chamber with Xenon Lamp wholesale

Brand Name:LIYI

Model Number:LY-XD

Place of Origin:China

Xenon Lamp Test Chamber Accelerated Aging Chamber Stainless Steel Environmental Test Equipment Description: Xenon Lamp Aging Chamber is to test the product undergoneillumination/rain/condensation/temperature/humidity/wind and any other climatic changes....

Dongguan Liyi Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wide Wavelength Range WDM Fiber Optic Filter 1550nm Passband For Optical Amplifiers wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:STWDM-D-55-346-E-0-0-B6-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... in optical amplifiers, WDM networks. The device combines or separates light at different wavelengths (1310nm/1490nm/1550nm) in a wide wavelength range. It can expand the capacity of a single fiber to achieve bidirectional communication...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Feed Detection Laboratory Dual Wavelength Spectrophotometer Potassium wholesale

Brand Name:Macy

Model Number:UV-1500PC

Place of Origin:China

...Feed Detection Laboratory dual wavelength spectrophotometer Potassium It is a high sensitive and high selective sophisticated analytical method. This method can ...

Macylab Instruments Inc.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality 360° Rotating Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Eight Channels With 850-1650nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-FO-LX8

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... ring and solution Quick Details: Model Number: JSR-FO-LX8 Channnel: 8 Insertion loss ripple: <+/-2.0 dB Wavelength range: 850-1650 nm Return loss (SM&MM): >40 dB(RPT), Insertion loss: <4.5dB

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC 2 dB Blue Fiber Optic Attenuator Environmental Stable With 1240nm - 1620nm Wavelength wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC/APC

...LC 2 dB Blue Fiber Optic Attenuator Environmental Stable With 1240nm - 1620nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number: LC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 400 - 700nm Wavelength Color Measurement Spectrophotometer For Color Control wholesale

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:YS3010

Place of Origin:P.R.China

...YS3010 d/8 UV Hunter lab 400 - 700nm wavelength color matching spectrophotometer Multi-illuminants, Customizable Aperture, SCI&SCE, Bluetooth Comm, High Precision Features: A. Perfect ...

Shenzhen ThreeNH Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SGS Approval Green Fluorescent Powder LD2762 521.0nm Peak Emission Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:2762

Place of Origin:China

LD2762 luminophor is designed for green illumination devices Product Description and Application of LD2762 luminophor 1. LD2762 luminophor is designed for green illumination devices . 2. High brightness white LEDs using this phosphor can be used for ...

Greenearth Industrial Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 500mW Black Box Packed Filter chip Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1-5M Bare Cable wholesale

Brand Name:CY/OEM

Model Number:FWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... and Fiber •Fiber optical amplifier •Fiberoptic lnstruments Performance Specification Parameter T1550 R1310&1490 Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1540~1560 Reflection Band1 Wavelength Range (nm)

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... and diagnostic monitor XFI electrical interface with AC coupling Power supply voltages: +3.3V,+5V Temperature range 0°C to 70°C Power

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality NS810 Spectrophotometer Types with 400nm 700nm Wavelength Range wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:NS810

...NS810 Spectrophotometer Types with 400nm 700nm Wavelength Range Easy Operation Color Spectrophotometer High Precise and High Stable Portable Spectrophotometer Product Instroduction Certificates: ISO9001:...

Shenzhen 3nh Technology CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 3nh NS800 45/0 400~700nm Wavelength range CIE LAB,XYZ,Yxy,LCh,CIE LUV portable spectrophotometer for plastic wholesale

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:NS800

Place of Origin:China

...3nh NS800 45/0 400~700nm Wavelength range CIE LAB,XYZ,Yxy,LCh,CIE LUV portable spectrophotometer for plastic NS800 3nh spectrophotometer is a ...

SHENZHEN 3NH TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Wide Wavelength Range Optical Fiber Multiplexer FWDM For WDM System wholesale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:T1310 / R1490 & 1550

Place of Origin:CHINA

... and Fiber 4. Fiber Optical Amplifier 5. Fiberoptic lnstruments Performance Specification: Parameter T1310 R1490&1550 Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1260 ~ 1360 Reflection Band1 Wavelength Range (nm) 1480~1500

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Beam UV Vis Spectrophotometer V - 5000 Wavelength Range wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:V-5000

Place of Origin:China

...Single Beam UV Vis Spectrophotometer V - 5000 Wavelength Range V-5000 is a single beam visible spectrophotometer with manual wavelength setting. It is a basic model and ideal choice for routine analysis and general experiments. This ...

Shenzhen Graigar Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request