Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

St St Adapter

st st adapter

All st st adapter wholesalers & st st adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide st st adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 150568 products from st st adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality ST/PC MM Fiber Optical Adapter , ST ST Adapter Fiber Optic Fiber to The Point wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ST/APC, ST/UPC, ST/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...ST/PC MM Fiber Optical Adapter , ST ST Adapter Fiber Optic Fiber to The Point Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - ST fiber optic adapter is available in single mode UPC APC...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter / Ftth And Fttx Sc To St Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter / Ftth And Fttx Sc To St Adapter All fiber optic adapters conform to international standards. Therefore they are compatible with products currently available in the market ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST-ST Multimode Yellow Fiber Optic Adapter For Local Area Networks wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:ST-ST

...ST-ST Multimode Yellow Fiber Optic Adapter For Local Area Networks Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS/OEM 3.Model Number: ST-ST 4.Fiber type: Multimode 5.Inserion Loss: <0.3db 6.Return Loss...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Optic equipment Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precious Structure Plastic St Fiber Adapter Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:ST Plastic adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...High Precious Structure Plastic St Fiber Adapter Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Application: Fiber optic communication network Optical broadband process network CATV syetem ; Optical instrumentation network Optic LAN Adapter docking Characteriatics: Low ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-FC/ST-SX-M

Place of Origin:China

...FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Metal SM SX, FC / ST Hybird Adapter Fiber Optic​ Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 288 Cores SMC Metal FTTH Distribution Box Waterproof SC / FC / ST Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...288 Cores SMC Metal FTTH Distribution Box Waterproof SC / FC / ST Adapter Fiber Optic Distribution Box is a trunk for the trunk cable, wiring layer cable to provide ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC - ST Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode For Connecting , Telecommunication wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Yellow Simplex St To St Adapter Fiber Optic Metal Materials For Ftth Network wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:st sm

Place of Origin:China

...Yellow St to St Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Features Low insertion loss value High back reflection loss value Stable capability and high ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.32kg 4 Port Fiber Optic Cable Box , SC ST FC Adapter Optical Fiber Distribution Box wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:distribution box

Place of Origin:China

...32kg 4 Port Fiber Optic Cable Box , SC ST FC Adapter Optical Fiber Distribution Box 1. Features: All the technical index reach to YD/T925-1997 standard ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , SC To ST Fiber Adapter Long Service Life wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC UPC Female-ST UPC Female

Place of Origin:China

...SC UPC Female-ST UPC Female Simplex Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB Female to Female hybrid Adaptor Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Blue / Black Color Fiber Optic Adapter SM SX Plastic Hybrid SC TO ST Fiber Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...SC-ST SM SX Plastic Hybrid Adapter Description: A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special passive component designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision. Fiber optic adapters...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter , Lc To St Fiber Adapter For Local Area Networks wholesale

Brand Name:ESTEL

Model Number:LC-ST Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

They can be practically used in any application and connect different connector types. Hybrid adaptors conform to international standards and are quality tested. Hybrid adaptors are available in singlemode ande multimode and many different configurations....

Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:TTI/JJ-1U

... FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter Quick Detail: Name: 12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Cable Diameter: 5~10mm Cable entry port: 4 ports Adapter port type: FC(Simplex), ST(Simplex), SC...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST-ST fiber optic adapter wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic adapter

Telephone:86-755-58453643

Country/Region:china

...ST fiber optic adapter SX/DX optional 2,ST fiber optic adapter 100% tested 3,Hybrid and other type optional 4,OEM provided ear clients, We supply all tpye of optic fiber adapter with high quality and competitive...

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Square Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters , SC to ST Adapter With Rectangular Flange wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-A006

Place of Origin:China

...Square Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters , SC to ST Adapter With Rectangular Flange Briefly Speaking Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. Because ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality FC-ST ADAPTER wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberworld

Model Number:FW-Adapter-001

Key Specifications/Special Features Features: Low-insertion loss and high-back reflection loss Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance Choice of housing material and sleeve material High-precision alignment Compact design High-thermal ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FTTH terminal fiber optic box for ST adapter wholesale

Place of Origin:Ningbo

Model Number:FTTH terminal fiber optic box for ST adapter

... the box adopts self-clip method, which is easy to close and open. 1.3 Suitable for ST adapter. 1.4 The max capacity is 4 fibers. 1.5 Dimension(mm): 160x120x36(L xW x H) 1.6 Accessories provided with termination box:nylon...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality 6 / 8 / 12 Port ST Fiber Adapter Plate For Rack / Wall Mount Fiber Enclosures wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:QCAP-ST6/8/12F Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

...12 Ports ST Fiber Adapter Panel for Rack / Wall Mount Fiber Enclosures Quick Detail: 1. ST fiber optic adapter plates 2. 6, 8 and 12 ports available 3. Black color Description: FOCONEC's adapter panels were designed for Rack Mount and...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality FAD-ST ST Adapter wholesale

Categories:Connectors & Terminals

Telephone:886-3-420-5488

Country/Region:china

...Fiber Optic: Adapter HomeProducts > Fiber OpticAdapter FAD-ST ST Adapter Please click to view supersized images Application: FTTX Networks ODN - Optical Distribution Network ONT-Optical ...

XCER Communications Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request