Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category

sdh over ethernet

All sdh over ethernet wholesalers & sdh over ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sdh over ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1805 products from sdh over ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
Best 48pins 10/100 Transformer , Power Over Ethernet Magnetics LP44806ANL Transformer wholesale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LP44806ANL

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

48pins 4x 10/100mbps Power Over Ethernet Magnetics LP44806ANL Transformer 1. 48pins 4x 10/100mbps Power Over Ethernet 2. Isolation Voltage:1500Vrms 3.Type:SMT LP44805NL 4. 4 Ports ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Huawei OptiX OSN3500 SLQ EGS4 SDH PDH Ethernet WDM ATM ESCON FC / FICON DVB-ASI OSN3500 SSN1EMS4 wholesale

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:SSN1EMS4

Place of Origin:China

[Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, processing 16 FE business. With ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Best 160KM Distance CWDM SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gb/s Datarate SONET / SDH wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSC-12xx-160CD

Place of Origin:China

160KM Distance CWDM SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gb/s Datarate SONET / SDH The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communicati...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Single Mode 1550nm Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-GIG-LH70 Module For SDH / SONET / ATM wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-5012L-80C

Place of Origin:China

Single Mode 1550nm Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-GIG-LH70 Module For SDH / SONET / ATM Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-LH70 Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco SPA Card  Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SFP ASR-1000-SIP wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SPA-5X1GE-V2

Place of Origin:China

SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco SPA Card Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SFP ASR-1000-SIP Products Specifications: The Cisco Interface Flexibility (I-Flex) design combines shared port ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best Huawei OSN 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment wholesale

Categories:Steel Scrap

Telephone:+86-21-58718070

Country/Region:china

Huawei OSN 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick ...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 16 E1/T1 over Ethernet Multiplexer, Gigabit Ethernet Optical MUX, E1 over Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:TOE Mux

TOE MUX has many optional parameters, which can be modified by the user to suite different application requirements. The product can be used to provide E1/T1 communication channels ...

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Best power over Ethernet POE E1 to ETH interface converter wholesale

Categories:Network Hubs

Telephone:0086-571-28184719

Country/Region:china

power over Ethernet POE E1 to ETH interface converter Product description Functions Technical parameters Application TK-POE-E1-ETH is based on FPGA,providing one E1 interface and ...

Hangzhou TAK Communication Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best OTM2504/2514 -- 10G OTN/SDH/MSTP/Ethernet Test Module wholesale

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:86-10-8277

Country/Region:china

Fibre Optics Transport / Ethernet Test Platform Photo Gallery Customer Care How To Order Service & Maintenance OTM2504 module supports 10G SDH/MSTP/1G Ethernet/10G Ethernet ...

OPWILL Technologies Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Ethernet to SDH converters Ethernet Over Electronical STM-1 Converter wholesale

Categories:Digital Gear & Camera Bags

Telephone:+86 21 54298085

Country/Region:china

Overview Ethernet Over STM-1 Converter takes SDH technology as its core to provide access, convergence, transmission and management functions of TDM services and broadband IP ...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 4/8/16/24 E1 Add/Drop Modular STM1 Multi Service SDH wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Global Tech

Model Number:GT-SDH-155S

Global Tech economic multi-service SDH is fully compliant with ITU-T and China domestic SDH standard, and can benefit your network with compact design, flexible topology and ...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best PCM/PDH/SDH multiplexer 30 channel voice (FXS/FXO) fiber multiplexer 4 ports E1  IDM-30EN wholesale

Model Number:IEM-30EN

Overview IDM-30EN transmits at most 30 channels of voice, 2 channels of Ethernet and 4 channels of E1 over a pair of fiber (or one single fiber).With all FXO/FXS modules soldered ...

Fiber Optic Telecom
Site Member

Best SDH MSTP STM-1 Fiber Optic Multiplexer DHODT-LMFIT wholesale

Categories:flexible multiplexer

Country/Region:china

STM-1 SDH MSPP ADM Multiplexer DHODT-LMFIT. As a key member of VeeCOM "MetroEdge-Express"SDH/MSPP Product family, DHODT-LMFIT is a carrier-class, cost-effective, compact (only 1U ...

Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Best Gigabit Ethernet Over STM-1 155MB SDH Multiplexer wholesale

Categories:Network Switches

Country/Region:china

Gigabit Ethernet Over STM-1 155MB SDH Multiplexer >Model:BS-EOS-STM-1-GE >Categories: Ethernet Over Fiber>Ethernet Over SDH>Gigabit Ethernet Over STM-1 155MB SDH Multiplexer ...

BELLSOON COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best SDH Multi-Series Access Platform wholesale

Categories:Power Meters

Telephone:+86-10-53109299

Country/Region:china

Detail Description MTP-MSAP3000 is an innovative product which combines PCM and SDH/MSTP/MSAP technologies. MTP-MSAP3000 provides STM-1/4/16 uplink interfaces and multiple kinds of ...

Beijing TELESEA Technologies Development Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Multi-Service Ethernet Platform TC3845-1 wholesale

Categories:Clocks

Telephone:+1 (949) 852-1972

Country/Region:china

TC3845-1 T1 / E1-over-IP Gateway (1-4 ch.) This T1/E1 over IP Gateway transports up to 4 channels of T1 and/or E1 over Layer 2/3 Ethernet networks with low latency. Features ...

TC Communications company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best SDH ADM Multiplexer SDH-LMFIT wholesale

Categories:Traffic Light

Telephone:+86-01068674342

Country/Region:china

Overview SDH-LMFIT is a carrier-class, cost-effective, compact (only 1U high) SDH/MSTP platform that is designed for applications in metro and access networks to facilitate the ...

Beijing ZongHeng Telecom Co .,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best TDM over IP toip ethernet to E1:V-EMUXV4 wholesale

Categories:Other

Telephone:0086-519-86809961

Country/Region:china

TDM over IP toip ethernet to E1:V-EMUXV4 cenny[at]veecom.com.cn Description V-EMUXV4: 1 uplink, 4E1s, 2 User Data ports Introduce Overview >>As a cost effective solution for the ...

Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best SDH MSTP STM-1 Fiber Optic Multiplexer DHODT-LMFIT wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Communication E...

Telephone:86-519-86809961

Country/Region:china

STM-1 SDH MSPP ADM Multiplexer DHODT-LMFIT. As a key member of VeeCOM "MetroEdge-Express"SDH/MSPP Product family, DHODT-LMFIT is a carrier-class, cost-effective, compact (only 1U ...

Bell Data Communication Equipments Co.,Ltd Changzhou
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Best H9MO-LMFIT SDH/MSPP Access Device (MetroEdge-Express) wholesale

Categories:Other Drive & Storage Devices

Telephone:+86-400-810-8580

Country/Region:china

H9MO-LMFIT SDH/MSPP Access Device (MetroEdge-Express) Overview As a key member of Huahuan MetroEdge-Express SDH/MSPP Product family, H9MO-LMFIT is a carrier-class, cost-effective, ...

Beijing Huahuan Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request