Sign In | Join Free | My
Search by Category

sdh over ethernet

All sdh over ethernet wholesalers & sdh over ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sdh over ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8009 products from sdh over ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Huawei OptiX OSN3500 SLQ EGS4 SDH PDH Ethernet WDM ATM ESCON FC / FICON DVB-ASI OSN3500 SSN1EMS4 wholesale

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:SSN1EMS4

Place of Origin:China

[Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, processing 16 FE business. With the outlet plate ETF8 achieve with 16 electrical ports FE signal access. With...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier


Quality SDH 155Mbps Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module With SC Single Fiber Interface wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40, SDH 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Interface WDM 40KM Loss attenuation across ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier


Quality CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-10G CWDM System

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier


Quality Single Mode Bidi Optical Transceiver , Ethernet 10G SFP Module With RoHS Compliant wholesale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-XFBL-273310-40D

Place of Origin:CN

... 10G sfp Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Bidi 10G XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet and 10G SOI OC-192/SDH STM-64, and it can support data-rate from 9.953Gb/s to 11...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier


Quality LP1086NL 10/100 BASE-T Single Port Ethernet Magnetic Transformers wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LP1086NL

... Structure: Toroidal 10 / 100Base-T dual Ports Lan Magnetics , Gigabit Ethernet Magnetic Transformer Description: 10/100Base-T dual Ports Transformer Modules Application LAN ETHERNET(PoE&NON PoE) AutomDX YES Comment RoHS Compliant LPXXXXNL Configuration...

Verified Supplier


Quality 1.25Gbps Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Module CWDM-SFP-1470 For Gigabit Ethernet Switches wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1470

Place of Origin:China

...25Gbps Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Module CWDM-SFP-1470 For Gigabit Ethernet Switches Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier


Quality 1000M SFP To SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-2020SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Gigabit SFP to SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-2020SFP Overview E-link Gigabit SFP to SFP media converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP modules, which have same speed, among different wavelength, different distance ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier


Quality 1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOX-3192-LR

... 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier


Quality Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) applications. The high performance cooled 1550nm cooled EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for SONET /SDH and Ethernet applications at...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier


Quality Lc Single Mode 10g Xfp Er 40km Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1550nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP ER 40KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...,mode Fiber, LC Connector The 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier


Quality Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SISO-S1-55-P-09-10-A5-00

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing Description The polarization independent isolator is made of three ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier


Quality 622M/155/M SDH EQUIPMENT support 4*ETH+16E1/FXO,FXS wholesale

Brand Name:Photel

Model Number:PT-60 1001

Place of Origin:China

... on the large capacity Ethernet line access requirements, It can achieve 63groups E1 to Ethernet converge. It’s newly-developed optical fiber transmission equipment by Photel company based on SDH technology. It can design...

Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member


Quality Huawei OSN 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment wholesale

Categories:Huawei OSN



... 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details Packaging & Delivery Huawei OSN 3500 sdh over ethernet equipment...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality SDH STM-1/STM-4/STM-16/STM-64 Add-Drop Multiplexer SDH/MSTP Multi-service transfer platform wholesale

Brand Name:Photel

Model Number:PT-60 3516

Place of Origin:China

...-in-one shelf PT-60 3516 adopt 3.5U high and 19 inch rack. It integrated SDH, PCM (64K service), DXC, IPPBX in one shelf. it is deployed between the backbone network...

Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member


Quality FCTEL E1 to 4 Channels 10/100Base-T Ethernet SNMP Managed Protocol Converter wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)


Model Number:FC-PCE51

... one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission on the E1 channel. It is a high performance, self-learning Ethernet bridge. This device is the extension device of Ethernet, using network (PDH/SDH/Microwave...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality OTM2504/2514 -- 10G OTN/SDH/MSTP/Ethernet Test Module wholesale

Categories:SDH MSTP



... Transport / Ethernet Test Platform Photo Gallery Customer Care How To Order Service & Maintenance OTM2504 module supports 10G SDH/MSTP/1G Ethernet/10G Ethernet functions; OTM2514 module supports 10G OTN/SDH/MSTP/1G Ethernet/10G Ethernet functions; This...

OPWILL Technologies Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Ethernet to SDH converters Ethernet/STM-1 Converter wholesale

Categories:DC to DC Converters

Telephone:+86 21 54298085


... with ITU-T and the relevant SDH specifications issued by Ministry of Information Industry, China. Features Providing standard STM-1 optical interface that complying with G.664 standard; Providing an Ethernet interface; Of excellent synchronous...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality SNMP management. Ethernet over STM-1 SDH Converter with 2 * STM-1 + 2 * FE ethernet wholesale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-EOS-FE-STM1

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China Ethernet over SDH converter (EOS or EoSDH) which deliver Ethernet services over SDH STM-1 transmission. The Ethernet/SDH converter provides one or two STM-1 SDH optical interfaces and two 100M full-duplex Ethernet electrical ports, encapsulates Ethernet...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver FTTH CATV SYSTEM OPTICAL SFP wholesale



Place of Origin:China

... X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optics transponders. Both 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are used in datacom optical links...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member


Quality Cisco Compatible Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm 10G XFP BIDI Ethernet Optical Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:WareX

Model Number:XFP10G-BX-U

Place of Origin:China

... Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae, SONET OC-192 /SDH and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions...

WareX Technologies
Active Member


Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request