Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category

sdh over ethernet

All sdh over ethernet wholesalers & sdh over ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sdh over ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7879 products from sdh over ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Huawei OptiX OSN3500 SLQ EGS4 SDH PDH Ethernet WDM ATM ESCON FC / FICON DVB-ASI OSN3500 SSN1EMS4 wholesale

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:SSN1EMS4

Place of Origin:China

[Product Description] Functions and features EMS4 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 4 GE access and processing operations, processing 16 FE business. With the outlet plate ETF8 achieve with 16 electrical ports FE signal access. With...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality SDH 155Mbps Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module With SC Single Fiber Interface wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40, SDH 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Interface WDM 40KM Loss attenuation across ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HR871181A Ethernet Magnetic RJ45 Jack Shielded , Standard RJ45 Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:HR871181A

...HR871181A Ethernet Magnetic RJ45 Jack Shielded , Standard RJ45 Connector 1.10/100 Base-T HR871181A Pin to Pin Compatible ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-1312-20X

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 1.25G Optical Transceiver with SC or LC connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000M SFP To SFP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-2020SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Gigabit SFP to SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-2020SFP Overview E-link Gigabit SFP to SFP media converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP modules, which have same speed, among different wavelength, different distance ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet Manageable Media Converter 10 Gigabit ,  Support SONET OC192,SDH STM-64 wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6604-SS

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

...Ethernet Manageable Media Converter 10 Gigabit , Support SONET OC192,SDH STM-64 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services including managed media converter card, OEO Converter card...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-10G CWDM System

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOX-3192-LR

... 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) applications. The high performance cooled 1550nm cooled EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for SONET /SDH and Ethernet applications at...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Lc Single Mode 10g Xfp Er 40km Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1550nm Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP ER 40KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...,mode Fiber, LC Connector The 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SISO-S1-55-P-09-10-A5-00

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing Description The polarization independent isolator is made of three ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality SEALED CISCO SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 SPA Card Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2

Place of Origin:China

SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 Cisco Module & Card Part Number : SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 Condition : Brand new in sealed box Warranty : 1 Year manufacturer's warranty. Discription : Overview (SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2=) Cisco SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2= is a carrier card and port adapter ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Cable ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Huawei OSN 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment wholesale

Categories:Huawei OSN

Telephone:+86-21-58718070

Country/Region:china

... 3500 SDH Over Ethernet Equipment Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details Packaging & Delivery Huawei OSN 3500 sdh over ethernet equipment...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality FCTEL E1 to 4 Channels 10/100Base-T Ethernet SNMP Managed Protocol Converter wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-PCE51

... one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission on the E1 channel. It is a high performance, self-learning Ethernet bridge. This device is the extension device of Ethernet, using network (PDH/SDH/Microwave...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality OTM2504/2514 -- 10G OTN/SDH/MSTP/Ethernet Test Module wholesale

Categories:SDH MSTP

Telephone:86-10-8277

Country/Region:china

... Transport / Ethernet Test Platform Photo Gallery Customer Care How To Order Service & Maintenance OTM2504 module supports 10G SDH/MSTP/1G Ethernet/10G Ethernet functions; OTM2514 module supports 10G OTN/SDH/MSTP/1G Ethernet/10G Ethernet functions; This...

OPWILL Technologies Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Ethernet to SDH converters Ethernet/STM-1 Converter wholesale

Categories:DC to DC Converters

Telephone:+86 21 54298085

Country/Region:china

... with ITU-T and the relevant SDH specifications issued by Ministry of Information Industry, China. Features Providing standard STM-1 optical interface that complying with G.664 standard; Providing an Ethernet interface; Of excellent synchronous...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 2.5G 10G SDH-Based Multi-Service Node fiber optical equipment Transmission wholesale

Brand Name:PHOTEL

Model Number:PT-60 9064 SDH

Place of Origin:China

..., broadband data service access, aggregation, transmission. 2 PT-60 9064 STM 64 STM 16 STM4 STM 1 SDH PDH MUX, it has powerful functions, abundant interfaces, high service capacity, and flexible networking ability...

Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality SNMP management. Ethernet over STM-1 SDH Converter with 2 * STM-1 + 2 * FE ethernet wholesale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-EOS-FE-STM1

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

...is Ethernet over SDH converter (EOS or EoSDH) which deliver Ethernet services over SDH STM-1 transmission. The Ethernet/SDH converter provides one or two STM-1 SDH optical interfaces and two 100M full-duplex Ethernet electrical ports, encapsulates Ethernet...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver FTTH CATV SYSTEM OPTICAL SFP wholesale

Brand Name:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

Model Number:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

Place of Origin:China

... huigoooptic.com X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optics transponders. Both 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are used in datacom optical links...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request