Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Navigation & GPS >

Qsfp Breakout Cable

qsfp breakout cable

All qsfp breakout cable wholesalers & qsfp breakout cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp breakout cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1042 products from qsfp breakout cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - Active Device Termination - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Channel 850nm Parallel 40 Gig Fiber Cable , 3-100m QSFP Breakout Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JH-QSFP-AOC

Place of Origin:China

...channel 850nm parallel Active Optical Cable , QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable with 3-100M Length Cable Description: JUHUA's QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet,...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3m 40Gbps Copper Qsfp Breakout Cable For Gigabit Ethernet , OEM ODM Service wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-3M

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...3m EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-3M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Part No. EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-3M Connector Type QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Cable Length 3m Max Data Rate 40Gbps Wire AWG...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 3.0mm MPO MTP Products 24 Fiber Optic QSFP Breakout Cable For Data Transmission wholesale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-MPO-24SC-fanout

Place of Origin:China

...Description HT QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC/ Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Connector 1: MPO, MTP Connector 2: LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, SC, SC/APC Fiber: 24 Fibers Cable Cover: PVC, LSZH...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC QSFP to four SFP+ active optical breakout cable wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:QSFP+ Breakout Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC QSFP to four SFP+ active optical breakout cable 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC (Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC (1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M) QSFP to four SFP+ active optical breakout cables) Features QSFP...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G 3 Meter QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M , SFP + direct Attach Cables wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

... Cables QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ CISCO Compatible Transceivers ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M ,Passive ,3Meters Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Yellow Color MTP Trunk Cable Female To 4 SC APC , Duplex 8 Fibers MTP Breakout Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Usconec

Model Number:MTP Female to 4 SC APC Duplex 8 Fibers SM 9 / 125 harness Breakout Cable 5M, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

Place of Origin:China

... 9/125μm harness Breakout Cable 5M, Type B, LSZH, Yellow, 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH/Plenum (OFNP) cable jacket, the MPO breakout cable is designed for designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 30 AWG Mini SAS Serial Attached SCSI Cable , 36P SFF 8087 To SATA Breakout Cable With Latch wholesale

Brand Name:SHUANG YI

Model Number:SFF8087/SY-A160184-0

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Serial Attached SCSI Cable , 36P SFF 8087 To SATA Breakout Cable With Latch​ Product Description: 0.5m 30AWG Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male w/ Latch to SATA 7pin Female (x4) Forward Breakout Cable - Black Serial...

Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Performance AOC 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HLSQ4X-CNxx

Place of Origin:China

... 40G Breakout Cable 5 Meters Low Power Consumption QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode OM3 50/ 125 MTP To LC Breakout Cable For Telecom System / Cabling System wholesale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:12LC MPO Breakout Cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... - MPO Female Harness Cable MPO to 12LC Breakout Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: Multimode OM3 50/ 125 Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Input Connector: MPO Female Output Connector: 12 x LC Cable Type: 3mm diameter at...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO LC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Conec. All the production is done in Necero factory facility ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable wholesale

Brand Name:ESTEL

Model Number:8FMTPLCSMF

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

...feet MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, ...

Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MPO/MTP-FC OM3 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors. With...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Active InfiniBand-SDR QSFP Breakout Cable For Networked Storage Systems wholesale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CAB-QSFP-A10M

Place of Origin:china

...SDR QSFP Breakout Cable For Networked Storage Systems Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable CAB-QSFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M QSFP+ Breakout Cable 40 Gbps QSFP to SFP+ Fiber Cable OM3 wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UQSFP‐AOC‐001

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M QSFP+ Breakout Cable 40 Gbps QSFP to SFP+ Fiber Cable OM3 The Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution is intended for 40G...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality QSFP+ To SFP+ Active Optic Cable 40G QSFP Breakout Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rayoptek

Model Number:RA-T40NXXC-00

..., Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical Cable break-out solution. This Breakout cable is intended for 40G to 4× 10G applications. This AOC is a high performance cable for short-range...

Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 12 Fibers  MTP/MPO  to 6 Duplex LC Harness Cable, OS2 9/125 Multimode MTP/MPO-12LC Breakout Cable,Polarity B,  Elite wholesale

Brand Name:LANGYU

Model Number:MPO-12LC-OS2-B-E

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and high-density data center. MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO Breakout Cable, MPO Fan Out cable, MTP Cable...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP + Copper Cable 1m - 10m For Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M , Low Power Consumption wholesale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:CAB-Q-Q-1M

...40GBASE-CR4 QSFP + Copper Cable 1m - 10m For Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M , Low Power Consumption Specifications For Arista CAB-Q-Q-1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 Meter QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) Cable Assemblies...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality SFP QSFP Copper Cable QSFP+ Breakout Cable wholesale

Categories:QSFP + Copper Cable

Telephone:+86 755 23014563

Country/Region:china

...-DAC-05 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable, 5 meters passive UQSFP-DAC-07 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable, 7 meters passive TagQSFP+ breakout cable QSFP+ to SFP+

USource Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:0908

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A 100G READY MIGRATE TO THE FUTURE FOCC's 40G/100G MTP®/MPO Solution provides you with a reliable, cost-effective structured cabling system for migrating...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request