Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category

mpt patch cord

All mpt patch cord wholesalers & mpt patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpt patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 59 products from mpt patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord box

Place of Origin:China

...24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-MU-MU-A-09-00-H-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1 Meter G657.A Description 1. Wuhan Seifree provides a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, covering ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO/MPT

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

... Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-009

Place of Origin:China

...100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable These cable assemblies are typically connectorized using 12-fiber micro-distribution cables (OM3 or ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Cassette

Place of Origin:China

MPO / MTP - LC OM3 Black Fiber Optic Cassette SM10GB 50 / 125 LGX Duplex for FTTH Description MPO / MTP - LC OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette adopts modular and snapping fit design, which offers great convenience to installers at the site for installations as ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-6000

Place of Origin:China

... common patch cord fiber optic production line (such as: fiber cable automatic cutting machine, polishing machine, curing oven, ennface microscope, IL&RL tester, Laser pen, ....) also can help you establish MPO/MTP patch cord...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:12CORE MPO

Place of Origin:China

...10G Multimode OM3 Aqua Color 3Meter 8/12 Core MPO-MPO Patch Cord Description: 1. MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Categories:Interconnect

Telephone:86-755-82592345

Country/Region:china

Fiberyo provides a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, covering SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MT-RJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo ...

Fiberyo Technologies Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Categories:MPO Patch Cord

Telephone:574-88260916

Country/Region:china

...MPO/MPT patch cord Product introduction: MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber ...

Newsun Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Telephone:+86-574-27869548

Country/Region:china

...MPO/MPT patch cord Product introduction: MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber ...

NEWSUN limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - P003

Place of Origin:China

...12 Core Configuration Fiber Optic Patch Cables, MTP to SC Fan Out Ribbon Type Our MTP to SC Fan Out Cables ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:china

...Optical Fiber patch cord production machine 1.1.Working and Running surrounding: 1.2.1 Running surroundings Temperature: 10¡ ã C~ 40¡ ã C Relative Humidity: 15% ~ 85% ...

Shenzhen Kington Optic ., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

... patch cord, Thestandard fiber optic cable assemblies, with simplex, duplex patch cords andstandard pigtails. Furthermore, Fiberyo offers the broadest choice ofmulti-fiber cable assembly solution, they are including Multi-fiber( Breakout),Fan-out, MPO&MPT...

Fiberyo Technologies Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86-0731-82066598

Country/Region:china

...-out, MPO&MPT, 10G OM3, 10G OM4, armored, waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies, as well as the master jumper (Measurement and Reference jumper), LC uniboot, loopback jumper. All patch cords and pigtails provided...

GrantTelecom company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86-0731-82399338, 82066598

Country/Region:china

...-out, MPO&MPT, 10G OM3, 10G OM4, armored, waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies, as well as the master jumper (Measurement and Reference jumper), LC uniboot, loopback jumper. All patch cords and pigtails provided...

GRANT DATACOM CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Telephone:86-755-23737821

Country/Region:china

... or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastructure as well as...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86 574 87527976

Country/Region:china

MOP/MPT Connector- Fiber Optic Insertion loss PC≤0.20dB, UPC ≤0.25dB, APC ≤0.25dB Return loss PC ≥50 dB, UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥60 dB

Huier Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality  wholesale

Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

Telephone:+86 755 23014563

Country/Region:china

...The OM4 MPO/MPT Fiber Optic Patch Cord is the ideal for next-generation data centers 100G and 40G Multi-mode fiber connection. MPO/MPT to MPO/MPT male and female connector available MPO/MTP...

USource Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:MPT-

Place of Origin:China

8core 12core Low Loss OM3 OM4 MTP - LC Fanout Optical MPO Cable Assemlies Our MTP/ MPO cables are designed to high density multi-fibers solutions, fit for different in-stallation environment and easy to install between the trunk line, data centers and ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request