Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category

mpt patch cord

All mpt patch cord wholesalers & mpt patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpt patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 57 products from mpt patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Best MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Optical Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cord</strong> / Cable 1 Meter G657.A wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-MU-MU-A-09-00-H-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1 Meter G657.A Description 1. Wuhan Seifree provides a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, covering ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best 24 Core MPO <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cord</strong> MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> Panel For Test Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord box

Place of Origin:China

... 24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cord</strong> Truck Cable Jumper wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO/MPT

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

... Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Black MPO MTP Cable For FTTH , OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette SM10GB 50 / 125 LGX Duplex wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Cassette

Place of Origin:China

MPO / MTP - LC OM3 Black Fiber Optic Cassette SM10GB 50 / 125 LGX Duplex for FTTH Description MPO / MTP - LC OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette adopts modular and snapping fit design, which ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> Cable wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-009

Place of Origin:China

... 100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable These cable assemblies are typically connectorized using 12-fiber micro-distribution cables ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best MPO/<strong style="color:#b82220">MPT</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">cord</strong> MPO <strong style="color:#b82220">MPT</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">cord</strong> wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Telephone:+86-574-27869548

Country/Region:china

... MPO/MPT patch cord Product introduction: MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber ...

NEWSUN limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">cords</strong>&Pigtails MPO/<strong style="color:#b82220">MPT</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">cord</strong> wholesale

Categories:MPO Patch Cord

Telephone:574-88260916

Country/Region:china

... MPO/MPT patch cord Product introduction: MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber ...

Newsun Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 10G Multimode OM3 Aqua Color 3 Meter 8/12 Core MPO-MPO <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cord</strong> wholesale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:12CORE MPO

Place of Origin:China

... 10G Multimode OM3 Aqua Color 3Meter 8/12 Core MPO-MPO Patch Cord Description: 1. MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan- ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best E2000 Fiber Optic <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cord</strong> wholesale

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:+86-0731-82066598

Country/Region:china

... E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Serial: Store:0 Sold:0 Level: Hot Sale Details E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Constant innovation in the field of fiber optics has created demand ...

GrantTelecom company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best SC Fiber Optic <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cord</strong> wholesale

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:+86-0731-82399338, 82066598

Country/Region:china

... SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Serial: Store:0 Sold:0 Level: Hot Sale Details SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic ...

GRANT DATACOM CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Fiber optic <strong style="color:#b82220">patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">cord</strong> wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86 574 87527976

Country/Region:china

MOP/MPT Connector- Fiber Optic Insertion loss PC≤0.20dB, UPC ≤0.25dB, APC ≤0.25dB Return loss PC ≥50 dB, UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥60 dB

Huier Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Best 12 Core Configuration Fiber Optic <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> Cables, MTP to SC Fan Out Ribbon Type wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - P003

Place of Origin:China

... 12 Core Configuration Fiber Optic Patch Cables, MTP to SC Fan Out Ribbon Type Our MTP to SC Fan Out Cables ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 24 Core MPO <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cord</strong> MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> Panel For Test Equipment wholesale

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:86-755-23737821

Country/Region:china

... or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastruc...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best SC <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cords</strong> wholesale

Categories:Interconnect

Telephone:86-755-82592345

Country/Region:china

Fiberyo provides a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, covering SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MT-RJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical ...

Fiberyo Technologies Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best fiber optic <strong style="color:#b82220">patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">cord</strong> production machine wholesale

Place of Origin:china

... Optical Fiber patch cord production machine 1.1.Working and Running surrounding: 1.2.1 Running surroundings Temperature: 10¡ ã C~ 40¡ ã C Relative Humidity: 15% ~ 85% ...

Shenzhen Kington Optic ., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Fiber Optic SC <strong style="color:#b82220">Patch</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">cord</strong> wholesale

Place of Origin:China

... patch cord, Thestandard fiber optic cable assemblies, with simplex, duplex patch cords andstandard pigtails. Furthermore, Fiberyo offers the broadest choice ofmulti-fiber cable ...

Fiberyo Technologies Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Passive Products 100G 40G OM4 MPO <strong style="color:#b82220">MPT</strong> Fiber Jumper wholesale

Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

Telephone:+86 755 23014563

Country/Region:china

... The OM4 MPO/MPT Fiber Optic Patch Cord is the ideal for next-generation data centers 100G and 40G Multi-mode fiber connection. MPO/MPT to MPO/MPT male and female connector ...

USource Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best MPO MM OM3 8 Core wholesale

Categories:Movie

Telephone:+86-28-68366016

Country/Region:china

... MPO MM OM3 8 Core Port Mode: MPO OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode: Multi Mode 8 Core Good termpature performance low insertion loss and high return loss. Use ...

Chengdu Opptel Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 8 core 12 core Low Loss OM3 OM4 MTP - LC Fanout Optical MPO Cable Assemlies wholesale

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:MPT-

Place of Origin:China

8core 12core Low Loss OM3 OM4 MTP - LC Fanout Optical MPO Cable Assemlies Our MTP/ MPO cables are designed to high density multi-fibers solutions, fit for different in-stallation ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request