Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category

mpt patch cord

All mpt patch cord wholesalers & mpt patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpt patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 63 products from mpt patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For  Test Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord box

Place of Origin:China

...24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Cable 1 Meter G657.A wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-MU-MU-A-09-00-H-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1 Meter G657.A Description 1. Wuhan Seifree provides a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, covering ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Optic Fiber  MPO MTP Cable  Patch Cord simplex / duplex  ,  patch cable 8 core / 12 core wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO / MTRJ / MU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Product Description Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO/MPT

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

... Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-009

Place of Origin:China

...100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical OM3 Trunk Polarity B Patch Cable These cable assemblies are typically connectorized using 12-fiber micro-distribution cables (OM3 or ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black MPO MTP Cable For FTTH , OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette SM10GB 50 / 125 LGX Duplex wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Cassette

Place of Origin:China

MPO / MTP - LC OM3 Black Fiber Optic Cassette SM10GB 50 / 125 LGX Duplex for FTTH Description MPO / MTP - LC OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette adopts modular and snapping fit design, which offers great convenience to installers at the site for installations as ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Corner Pressure Intelligent MPO MTP wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-6000

Place of Origin:China

... common patch cord fiber optic production line (such as: fiber cable automatic cutting machine, polishing machine, curing oven, ennface microscope, IL&RL tester, Laser pen, ....) also can help you establish MPO/MTP patch cord...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO/MPT patch cord MPO MPT Patch cord wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Telephone:+86-574-27869548

Country/Region:china

...MPO/MPT patch cord Product introduction: MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber ...

NEWSUN limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Patch cords&Pigtails MPO/MPT patch cord wholesale

Categories:MPO Patch Cord

Telephone:574-88260916

Country/Region:china

...MPO/MPT patch cord Product introduction: MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber ...

Newsun Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10G Multimode OM3 Aqua Color 3 Meter 8/12 Core MPO-MPO Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:12CORE MPO

Place of Origin:China

...10G Multimode OM3 Aqua Color 3Meter 8/12 Core MPO-MPO Patch Cord Description: 1. MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MPO-MPO Patch Cord wholesale

Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Telephone:0086-28-81728221-820

Country/Region:china

...MPO-MPO Patch Cord 1 2 3 4 5 6 Previous Next Product Description Application: MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels ...

Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86-0731-82399338, 82066598

Country/Region:china

...-out, MPO&MPT, 10G OM3, 10G OM4, armored, waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies, as well as the master jumper (Measurement and Reference jumper), LC uniboot, loopback jumper. All patch cords and pigtails provided...

GRANT DATACOM CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality FDDI Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86-0731-82066598

Country/Region:china

...-out, MPO&MPT, 10G OM3, 10G OM4, armored, waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies, as well as the master jumper (Measurement and Reference jumper), LC uniboot, loopback jumper. All patch cords and pigtails provided...

GrantTelecom company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality SC Patch Cords wholesale

Categories:Interconnect

Telephone:86-755-82592345

Country/Region:china

Fiberyo provides a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, covering SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MT-RJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo ...

Fiberyo Technologies Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MTP/MPO Singlemode 3.0Mm Trunk Cable Patch Cord wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Telephone:+8613554955486

Country/Region:china

...MTP/MPO Singlemode 3.0Mm Trunk Cable Patch Cord MTP/MPO Singlemode 3.0mm Trunk cable Patch Cord MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, ...

Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Telephone:86-755-23737821

Country/Region:china

... or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastructure as well as...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber optic patch cord wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86 574 87527976

Country/Region:china

MOP/MPT Connector- Fiber Optic Insertion loss PC≤0.20dB, UPC ≤0.25dB, APC ≤0.25dB Return loss PC ≥50 dB, UPC ≥55 dB & APC ≥60 dB

Huier Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 12 Core Configuration Fiber Optic Patch Cables, MTP to SC Fan Out Ribbon Type wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - P003

Place of Origin:China

...12 Core Configuration Fiber Optic Patch Cables, MTP to SC Fan Out Ribbon Type Our MTP to SC Fan Out Cables ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Passive Products 100G 40G OM4 MPO MPT Fiber Jumper wholesale

Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

Telephone:+86 755 23014563

Country/Region:china

...The OM4 MPO/MPT Fiber Optic Patch Cord is the ideal for next-generation data centers 100G and 40G Multi-mode fiber connection. MPO/MPT to MPO/MPT male and female connector available MPO/MTP...

USource Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request