Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Fiber Sma Ferrule

fiber sma ferrule

All fiber sma ferrule wholesalers & fiber sma ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber sma ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2387 products from fiber sma ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:China

...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable. The difference is that fiber pigtail has only one fiber connector on the end and a length of exposed fiber cable...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

... mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Network UPC Fiber Ferrule , Cylindrical Ferrule Connectors Quick Detail: Name: UPC Fiber Ferrule Mode: SM MM Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Ferrule End-face...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

... Simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC 3M Simplex 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) Ferrule End-face: PC...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC/APC

...G657A1 SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable pigtail Both single mode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC, UPC, APC profile and...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:POF Plastic

Place of Origin:China

... bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC trunk patch cable

... MM 10 Gig Patch Cord Quick Detail: MM 10gig(OM3) trunk fiber patch cord or pigtail Built on 6 / 12 / 24 /48 fiber trunk cable LC, SC, FC, ST or MTRJ connectors factory...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-007

Place of Origin:China

... ceramic ferrules are available either in single mode or multimode from SINO. Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, Teles offer various kinds of fiber

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. It screws...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-ST-OM3

Place of Origin:China

... patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. 1. Features: High return loss Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-DX

...Duplex Fiber Optic Connector , Green SC APC Fiber Connector for Test Qick Detail: Name: SC APC Fiber Connector Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Ferrule size: 2.5mm Structure: Snap-in/push...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers (also use coupler, jumper/patch cord,etc.) Features Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:ST-12core

Place of Origin:CHINA

... precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity; Based on advanced termination facilities & process, to deliver good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height; 100% inspected for optic characteristics & fiber end face...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPC-APAPS1

Place of Origin:China

... simplex fiber optic SMA to SMA patch cord with stainless steel ferrule There are many kinds of fiber, and the functions and performances are different according to the different applications. But for optical fiber using in...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:SC to SC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... 3c-Link’s SC fiber optic cable is available in both Single mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... D Shape Green Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler, is a kind of connector whose both ends can be inserted different optical fiber connectors such...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:LC-SC-017

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... High precision of mechanical dimensions Good reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve Three types of fiber stub port:PC/APC/UPC Single mode/Muti-mode Various styles:Squareness,Circular and Square...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Country/Region:china

...Fiber Optic Ferrule (for fiber optic connector) Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000/DIN/SMA/D4/LX.5 connectors. The use of zirconia...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED KCO Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request