Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Fiber Sma Ferrule

fiber sma ferrule

All fiber sma ferrule wholesalers & fiber sma ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber sma ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2532 products from fiber sma ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:China

...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC / UPC / PC metal Fiber Optic Ferrule connector Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:China

... fiber patch ferrules connector Equipment Description A ferrule is a long cylinder mounted on the end of thefiber and acts as a fiber alignment tool to ensureproper fiber optic connections to either another cableor to a transmitter or receiver. Ferrules...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable. The difference is that fiber pigtail has only one fiber connector on the end and a length of exposed fiber cable...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC

...LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV Qucik Details: Model Number: LC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color: White house Applications 1•CATV 2•...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

... mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality G652D G657A Indoor Fiber 0.25mm - 3.0mm Diameter For Communication / Data wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:G652D & G657A

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...G652D G657A Indoor Fiber 0.25mm - 3.0mm Diameter For Communication / Data we have all type of glass fibre optic you ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable wholesale

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. SC connectors have the ferrule that houses the fiber mostly...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Custom Network UPC Fiber Ferrule , Cylindrical Ferrule Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Network UPC Fiber Ferrule , Cylindrical Ferrule Connectors Quick Detail: Name: UPC Fiber Ferrule Mode: SM MM Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Ferrule End-face...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality UPC Blue / APC Green Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC UPC /APC Simplex 2.0mm

Place of Origin:China

... ODF, ODN,PON etc. OMC manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. Such as SC,LC,ST,FC,MU,MTRJ,E2000 ,MPO,MTP,SMA,DIN,D4 etc. Industrial Standard: SC: TIA/EIA, FOCIS3...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1M LC UPC 9 / 125 OS2 Single  -Mode Simplex Fiber Optic pigtail wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC/UPC fiber optic pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber Type SM(G.652/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5) Jacket Materials LSZH/OFNR/PVC Connector Type SC/LC/ST/LC/MU/DIN/SMA/MTRJ/MPO/E2000 Ferrule Materials...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9/125 Single Mode LC APC Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss wholesale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHPC-3000

Place of Origin:China

..., MTP, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, E2000, SC/APC, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC and MPO/APC terminations. Rugged fiber optic patch cord and 10 Gig fiber optic patch cord is

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.0mm Duplex Zip Cord D4 Connector SM Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-007

Place of Origin:China

... ceramic ferrules are available either in single mode or multimode from SINO. Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, Teles offer various kinds of fiber

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC - LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-ST-OM3

Place of Origin:China

... patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. 1. Features: High return loss Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC Type wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC-FC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... stability; Good in repeatability and exchangeability. Description: FC-FC fiber patch cord fiber patch cord lc to lc / fiber optic patch cables is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC  , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers (also use coupler, jumper/patch cord,etc.) Features Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic SMA To SMA Patch Cord With Stainless Steel Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPC-APAPS1

Place of Origin:China

... simplex fiber optic SMA to SMA patch cord with stainless steel ferrule There are many kinds of fiber, and the functions and performances are different according to the different applications. But for optical fiber using in...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Paintcoat Fiber Optic Patch Cables SMA 905 Connector IEC 60794 Approved wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

... to SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Ferrule (for fiber optic connector) wholesale

Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Country/Region:china

...Fiber Optic Ferrule (for fiber optic connector) Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000/DIN/SMA/D4/LX.5 connectors. The use of zirconia...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED KCO Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request