Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Fiber Sma Ferrule

fiber sma ferrule

All fiber sma ferrule wholesalers & fiber sma ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber sma ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2469 products from fiber sma ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:China

...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC / UPC / PC metal Fiber Optic Ferrule connector Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:China

... fiber patch ferrules connector Equipment Description A ferrule is a long cylinder mounted on the end of thefiber and acts as a fiber alignment tool to ensureproper fiber optic connections to either another cableor to a transmitter or receiver. Ferrules...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable. The difference is that fiber pigtail has only one fiber connector on the end and a length of exposed fiber cable...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

... mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Custom Network UPC Fiber Ferrule , Cylindrical Ferrule Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Network UPC Fiber Ferrule , Cylindrical Ferrule Connectors Quick Detail: Name: UPC Fiber Ferrule Mode: SM MM Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Ferrule End-face...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:POF Plastic

Place of Origin:China

... bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable MM 10 Gig Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC trunk patch cable

... MM 10 Gig Patch Cord Quick Detail: MM 10gig(OM3) trunk fiber patch cord or pigtail Built on 6 / 12 / 24 /48 fiber trunk cable LC, SC, FC, ST or MTRJ connectors factory...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC

...LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV Qucik Details: Model Number: LC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color: White house Applications 1•CATV 2•...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.0mm Duplex Zip Cord D4 Connector SM Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-007

Place of Origin:China

... ceramic ferrules are available either in single mode or multimode from SINO. Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, Teles offer various kinds of fiber

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH LC Fiber Optic Pigtail , Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable 2.0mm Length wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Simplex 50 / 125 2.0mm LSZH LC Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail Features Low insertion loss,high return loss; Good compatibility; High precision of ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC - LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Violet / Purple OM3 50/125 Cable wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-ST-OM3

Place of Origin:China

... patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. 1. Features: High return loss Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC Type wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC-FC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... stability; Good in repeatability and exchangeability. Description: FC-FC fiber patch cord fiber patch cord lc to lc / fiber optic patch cables is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC  , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers (also use coupler, jumper/patch cord,etc.) Features Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cabling System 0.9MM SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 / 1.5 / 3 / 5 / 10 / 20 M wholesale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:ST-12core

Place of Origin:CHINA

... precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity; Based on advanced termination facilities & process, to deliver good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height; 100% inspected for optic characteristics & fiber end face...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic SMA To SMA Patch Cord With Stainless Steel Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPC-APAPS1

Place of Origin:China

... simplex fiber optic SMA to SMA patch cord with stainless steel ferrule There are many kinds of fiber, and the functions and performances are different according to the different applications. But for optical fiber using in...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - APC - Small D Shaped Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... D Shape Green Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler, is a kind of connector whose both ends can be inserted different optical fiber connectors such...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Local Area Networks Optical Fiber Adapter , LC To SC Fiber Adapter Low Insertion Loss wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:LC-SC-017

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... High precision of mechanical dimensions Good reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve Three types of fiber stub port:PC/APC/UPC Single mode/Muti-mode Various styles:Squareness,Circular and Square...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High quality rf coaxial sma connectors  to ufl/ipex with cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

ELECTRICAL DATA   Impedance 50Ω Frequency range (for connector interface) DC~18GHz Dielectric withstanding voltage (at sea level) ≥750-1500V,50Hz (depending on cable) Working voltage (at sea level) ≥250-500V,50Hz (sea level) / ≥65-125V,50Hz (...

Roho Communication Technology (Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request