Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber patch box

All fiber patch box wholesalers & fiber patch box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6321 products from fiber patch box Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Grey Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , Ftth Odf Fiber Optic Patch Box Panel wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-ODF-S-B Series

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Grey Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , Ftth Odf Fiber Optic Patch Box Panel Overview Slidable fiber optic patch panel provides efficient cable connections between outside ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel wholesale

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:1U Fiber Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 36Ports 19 Feets 1u Drawer Style DescrIption 1U Fiber patch panel is design to ensures professional cable management and ease of fiber terminatio...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FC/UPC

fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best High Finish Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port , LC / Duplex SC Fiber Optic Termination Box wholesale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1010

Place of Origin:CHINA

LC/Duplex SC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF with changeable panel​ Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Indoor Fiber Optic Termination Box , Metal Optical Fiber Patch Panel 24 Fibers wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-FDWIM24G

Place of Origin:China

Indoor Use Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wall Mounted Metal Patch Panel 24 Fibers Product Introduction Fiberall wall mounted fiber distribution boxes are design for indoor & outdoor ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Dustproof Optical Fiber Termination Box 12 Core For Optical Splitter Module wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

Dustproof Optical Fiber Termination Box 12 Core For Optical Splitter Module​ General Description: Our SINO this frame is made of top quality steel and deformed aluminum alloy and ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FTTH 10 Gigabit Fiber Patch Cable SC To SC Flame Retardant Low Smoke Zero Halogen wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SC-SC-SMSX-ftth-white/black-xM-lszh

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

FTTH 10 Gig Fiber Patch Cable SC To SC Flame Retardant Low Smoke Zero Halogen Features: - Good mechanical and environmental characteristic - Simple structure, light weight and high ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box SC 8 Port Lightweight Fiber Optic Termination Box wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-WMFTB-12/24F

Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box SC 8 Port Lightweight Fiber Optic Termination Box Quick Detail: 1. Mini fiber termination box, wall mount 2. 2 Cable Inlets/outlets, 6-48 fiber ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Best 144 Cores ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Box Open Easy Fiber Terminal Box wholesale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:ODF-144PORTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

144 Cores ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Box Open Easy Fiber Terminal Box Product Description Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 144 Ports ODF Description: fiber optic distribution frame ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Splicing Module-C

Place of Origin:China

FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module ​ Splice tray is used in optical distribution frame, distribution box, and splice closures, which is ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FTTH 4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Optical Fiber Distribution Frame wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

FTTH 4 Core Optical Fiber Distribution Box / Cable Terminal Box The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Cable Assemblies MTP MPO Connector 8f 12f 24f Fiber Patch Cord Water Proof wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Cable Assemblies MTP MPO Connector

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Cable Assemblies MTP MPO Connector 8f,12f, 24f Fiber patch cord For the backbone of the date center cabling solution,The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance. ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM62.5/125um OM1 Mulitmode PVC 2.4mm, SC / LC Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss Repeat ability High return loss Mutual Insert performance Good ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Wall/Pole-mount Box Home MTS-GF-FDB-C Wall-mount fiber patch box wholesale

Categories:Battery Packs

Telephone:+86-755-8633 0032

Country/Region:china

High-quality cold-rolled steel,electrostatic spraying SC,FC,ST,LC and duplex LC adapters Drop cable can be connected bysplice or fast connector Dust and spalsh pfoof:IP65

METROS COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 , Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail wholesale

Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

Telephone:27-87196324

Country/Region:china

SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 , Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Large Image SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM2 , Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Product Details: Place of ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 12cores Fiber optic Splice Tray, Fiber patch panel wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Telephone:86-0755-82554092

Country/Region:china

Optical Distribution Frame Your locationHome > Optical Distribution Frame 12cores Fiber optic Splice Tray, Fiber patch panel date2011-1-17 11:20:56 | --------Views1023 Product ...

Shenzhen optical video telecom Technologoes Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Metal Drawer Typefiber Optic Terminal Box 36/48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Box wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Country/Region:china

Product Details: Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: KELONG Certification: TLC Model Number: GPX300-ZD/C48 Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS Packaging Details...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Indoor Fiber Optic Termination Box , Metal Optical Fiber Patch Panel 24 Fibers wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Telephone:755-29526392

Country/Region:china

Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM Certification: ISO, RoHS Model Number: FA-FDWIM24G Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Unit ...

Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Fiber Optic Splitter SC Fiber patch panel wholesale

Categories:Stencils

Country/Region:china

SC Fiber patch panel SC Fixed Rack-mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 1U/2U height distribution center holds up to 2 fusion splice trays and provides an economical way of splicing ...

FO-LINK Group company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 1U Rack mount fiber patch panel,3 adapter plate removeble/replaceable wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Country/Region:china

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Panel 1U Rack mount fiber patch panel,3 adapter plate removeble/replaceable 1U Rack mount fiber patch panel,3 adapter plate removeble/replaceable ...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request