Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic mpo e2000

All fiber optic mpo e2000 wholesalers & fiber optic mpo e2000 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic mpo e2000 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5008 products from fiber optic mpo e2000 Manufactures & Suppliers
Best  wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-24F

Place of Origin:China

24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO CassettesDescription: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors.They are several fiberglass conne...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC -FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... type. We can offer OEM fiber optic adapters. Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC/FC/SC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic a...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-8FC-breakout

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: sing...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-TPC-XX

Place of Origin:China

...TracerLinkTM Series Fiber Optic patch cord with SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 and so on connector , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-Link’s TracerLinkTM Series patch cord offers ......

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality Quick Detail: Model Number: FC-E2000 Package: Plastic box Sleeve: Ceramic Delivery Detail:In 3 days SC Adapter Detail: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC ......

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-SX

...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, ......

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Strong tensile property Cheap multimode fiber price,short distance transmission Wide transmission bandwidth Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cabl...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-PC-XX

...UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility Quick Details: SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights1. 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler, is a kind of connector whose both ends can be inserted ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:0.9 2.0 3.0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.Norma...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Assessories LC uniboot Optical fiber G657A1 corning cable and pathcords Overview For your high-end network applications to provide excellent ......

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex APC Fiber Optic Assemblies E2000/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber E2000 optical fiber cords are widely used in fiber optic systems and it is the half size of SC connectors com...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter

... box Delivery Detail:In 3 days Details: DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ODC to LC SM Duplex

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Outdoor FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Corning LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Details ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fix or mobile appli...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-E2000 SM SX

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4....

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPG-FCA-SO1-09-1.5-Y

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but ......

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull ......

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Best  wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTCN-FC-3.0

... available. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, E2000, and DIN, in SX and DX, various...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Best  wholesale

Brand Name:ROYAL

Place of Origin:Beijing China

...ROYAL Fiber optic MPO pigtail Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: PC, UPC, and APC polishing High return loss and ......

Beijing Royal Creative Technology Development C...
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request