Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category

ceramic ferrule lc

All ceramic ferrule lc wholesalers & ceramic ferrule lc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ceramic ferrule lc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6009 products from ceramic ferrule lc Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fiber SC LC Ceramic Ferrule  Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Optical Fiber SC LC Ceramic Ferrule Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Optical Fiber SC LC Ceramic Ferrule Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, conventional lathe machine, ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Module Ferrule

... Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector and high ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC

...Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip Qick Detail: Name:LC Duplex fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

...FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc Ribbon Pigtail Cable,Bunchy Pigtail Cable,Waterproof Pigtail Cable

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM4 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 10M LSZH Violet wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:OM4 50/125 duplex 2mm

Place of Origin:China

... data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. Features - Duplex cable - LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 2.0 mm - Cable length: 3m - Single packed with test-report - Connector

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter Duplex IEC Standards wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:China

... are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Standards Compliance Telcordia (formerly

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ceramic Ferrule LC SM-25-F6 wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

Country/Region:china

...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> LC SM-25-F6 Browse similar products Previous PageAPC Built_in_fiber Ferrule Next MU Product name: LC SM-25-F6 Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity: Comment Information Products detail...

SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Ceramic Ferrule LC Ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:86-0755-61562392

Country/Region:china

...Home >> Products LC Ferrule Product Description: Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-aging performa LC ceramic ferrule Good compatibility Precise dimension Good reliability and ...

S&C Communications Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber optic ceramic ferrule LC OD 1.249mm wholesale

Categories:Wiring Ducts

Telephone:+86-574-87995114-801

Country/Region:china

... patch cord Indoor cabling Specification: Specifications Of Fiber Optic Ceramics Ferrule Optional Ferrule Type SC, ST, LC, SMA Ferrule Endface Flat, PC, APC(Cone, Step) SC Ferrule Single Mode Multi Mode Master Outside Diameter 2.499 OD...

Tech Zone Vichin Optical Communication Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 015

Place of Origin:China

...Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband The DIN connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN Fiber Optic ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Zinc Alloy LC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters

Telephone:86-755-29166640

Country/Region:china

...Large Image Zinc Alloy LC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Ceramic Ferrule Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: CY Certification: ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROHS Model Number: LC-SC SX Payment & Shipping...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request