Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Cat5e Patch Cords

cat5e patch cords

All cat5e patch cords wholesalers & cat5e patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5e patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4678 products from cat5e patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality RJ45 SFTP CU Cat5e Patch Cord 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M For Networking System wholesale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:Cat5e SFTP patch cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...SFTP Network Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cord Multi-stranded construction, soft, easily flexible, not break off easily. Many colors optional, specious and ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Durable Bare Copper Cat5e Patch Cord / Cat5e SFTP Cable With HDPE Insulation wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

Model Number:CAT5E SFTP

Place of Origin:China

...Durable SFTP Bare Copper Cat5e Patch Cord With HDPE Insulation Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Constructed with high-quality ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Core Capacity Waterproof Cat5 Patch Cord Cable For Ethernet Internet Network LAN wholesale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1034-2SC-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cat5 Patch Cord Cable , Singlemode LC Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM 2SC-LC , Ethernet Internet Network LAN Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:NPC

...RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network Quick Detail: Specification :4P Jacket: PVC or LSZH Unshielded twisted pairs: Conductor:...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord LSZH FTTH 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex SM 9/125 FC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Application 1. Local Area Network 2.Data communication network 3.Telecommunication optical transmission network 4.Optical access network(OAN) 5....

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality U-FTP CAT6A Cable Ethernet Lan Network Patch Cord RJ45 Grey , Blue , Red wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-C6A

...Category6A U-FTP Booted Patch Cords Jacket LSZH Fluke test Quick Detail: 1. Category 6A Compliant,Fluke tested 100% 2. PVC or LSZH ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector Product Information China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. offers single mode and mutlimode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

... PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with White Flexible Boot , Polishing A Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cords 26AWG 7X0.16mm UTP Patch Cable Cat.5e Copper  Patch Leads 1m 2m 3m 4m etc wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

Model Number:CNCP5

...RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cords 26AWG 7X0.16mm UTP Patch Cable Cat.5e Copper Patch Leads 1m 2m 3m 4m etc Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation ...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Unshielded 4 Twisted Pair 3m RJ45 Colorful CAT5E Patch Cord UTP wholesale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:CAT5E UTP Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Pair 3m RJ45 Colorful CAT5E UTP Network Patch Cord Description: 1. Category 5E unscreened patch cord range exceeds the transmission line performance requirements of IEC and TIA for CLASS E/Category 5E systems. 2. The patch cords are designed for...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality high quality utp/ftp cat5e patch cord,jumper wire wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Brand Name:TYF

Model Number:TYF-pc04

...high quality utp/ftp cat5e patch cord,jumper wire 1.Product name: high quality utp/ftp cat5e patch cord,jumper wire 2.Application: •high quality utp/ftp cat5e patch cord,jumper wireis perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks. •Exceeds...

Cixi TYF Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Ftp Cat5e Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Meet or exceed the industry standard for Category 6requirements. yet are fully backward compatible with lower systems. Mate with patented shield RJ45 plug design to deliver superior electrical performance with excellent repeatability. The unique anti-...

Daikin Communication Science&Technology(Nin...
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Computer 3M Utp Cat5E Patch Cord Ethernet Copper Pass Fluke Purple wholesale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WTP5001

Place of Origin:China

...Computer 3M Utp Cat5E Patch Cord Ethernet Copper Pass Fluke Purple Specifications: Inner Conductor Number of Pairs 4 Total Number of Conductors 8 ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 Cat5 Patch Cord Cable Lan Ethernet Patch Cable for Network Solution 0.75m - 40m wholesale

Brand Name:VENTION

Model Number:VAP-A05

Place of Origin:China

...Blue pvc jacket patch cord cable RJ45 10m for computer twisted pair non shielded cat5 Quick details: Product Name RJ45 Cat5 lan cable Color Blue Length 0.75m-40m Wire structure Twisted pair technology (patented...

Ningbo Fulman Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality EIA/TIA 568A 568B Networking LAN Cables RJ45 F/UTP Cat5e Patch Cords wholesale

Brand Name:XXD

Model Number:XXD016PCL004

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

...Specification: EIA/TIA 568A 568B Networking LAN Cables RJ45 F/UTP Cat5e Patch Cords ​It is an electrical or optical cable used to connect ("patch-in") one electronic or optical device to another for signal...

China Optical Transceiver Online Market
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Pass Fluke Test Bare Copper Cat6 Patch Cord Blue Color wholesale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Cat6

Place of Origin:China

...Pass Fluke Test Bare Copper Cat6 Patch Cord Blue Color AWG: 24awg(7/0.2mm) , 26awg(7/0.16mm), 28awg(7/0.13mm) Optional Conductor: Bare coper/Copper clad ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cat5e 7*0.18 24 AWG UTP PVC  1m blue patch cord test by fluke wholesale

Brand Name:GYA

Model Number:Cat5e 7*0.18 24 AWG UTP PVC

Place of Origin:China

...best offer 24awg Pvc Twisting pair Cable assembly utp cat5e, cat6 ,cat6A 1.Curious about how to produce one patch cord? 2.Specification 1)cat5e patch cord Cable Cat.5e UTP or FTP cable Jacket PVC/LSZH jacket Wire...

Jinhua Guanyang electonic technology co.ltd
Active Member

Quality FTP/STP Single Shielded Twisted 4 pairs CAT 5e Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

Model Number:FTP/STP CAT5e Patch Cord

Brand Name:OEM

...FTP/STP Single Shielded Twisted 4 pairs CAT 5e Patch Cord Standard · Electrical performance guaranteed to meet or exceed ANSI/TIA-568B Category 5e and ISO/...

Hangzhou Networking Accessories Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Cat5 Patch cord ethernet cable wholesale

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:patch cord cable

Model Number:wwpc-001

patch cord cable Network cable Cat5 , Cat6 cable RJ45 coonector

Windwalker Electronics Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request