Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category

armor clad cable

All armor clad cable wholesalers & armor clad cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armor clad cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1575 products from armor clad cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Armored  Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Flat Twin Duplex armored Indoor Cable GJFJBV wholesale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-GJFJBV

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Description: Flat Twin Duplex armored Indoor Cable GJFJBV characteristics: 1.Two single-fiber as basic unit.flat twin configuration; 2.Single-cable with 0.6 tight buffer.Kevlar yarn applied; 3.Flexible or out sheath independent strength member...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Network Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Steel Wire Supported Armored Fiber Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GYXTC8S

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...Single Mode Fig-8 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Supported GYXTC8S Description of Small Figure 8 GYXTC8S fiber optic cable: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Black PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

... PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi-core cable. Innovative loose tube cable fulfill the need for every...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.6 Tight Buffer Breakout 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Spiral Steel Tube wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-R0201

Place of Origin:China

...FA-IOC-R0201, Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Spiral Steel Tube 2 Fibers Tight Buffer Indoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable with single armour is composed of tight buffer fiber, stainless spiral tube, Kevlar...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH  Network wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SM-6C

Place of Origin:China

... Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 / C AL 600V XLPE PVC Power Cable , XHHW - 2 AIA Type MC Electrical Cable wholesale

Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

Model Number:MC XHHW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: Class B compact stranded 8000 Series aluminum per ASTM B800 and ASTM B836 4. Filler: Paper filler (cable size 8 & 6 uses Polypropylene filler) 5. Binder: Polypropylene tape 6. Armor: Aluminum

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Professional 0.6/1kv Electrical Wires And Cables Xlpe Cable CCC Certificate wholesale

Brand Name:BAO WO

Model Number:0.6/1KV xlpe cabe

Place of Origin:CHINA

... ,PE sheathed power cable YJL XLPE insulated ,PVC/PE sheathed power cable KVV PVC(XLPE)Insulated and sheathed Control Cable JKV copper/aluminum core PVC insulated aerial cable YJHLV XLPE insulated ,thin steel wire armored

Jiangsu milky way steel poles co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China

... Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath , Armored Fiber Cable wholesale

Brand Name:KST or OEM

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath , Armored Fiber Cable Detailed Product Description Cable Description from inside to outside: 1. fiber 2. Steel-wire strengthen member 3. filling compound 4. loose tube 5. water ...

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53 wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-GYTA53

...Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53 Description: The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality American Standard UL Industrial Cables XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC

Brand Name:Sino

... UL Industrial Cables XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC Application and Description 600 Volt Type MC Cable is for use in aerial installations, direct burial, metal racks, cable trays, troughs or continuous rigid cable supports...

China Sino Electric Cable Group
Site Member

Henan

Quality MV Aluminum conductor armored Power Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JYTOP

...35/11kV AL/XLPE/SWA/PVC(or PE) Power Cable 1. Description Construction: Compacted stranded circular aluminum conductor, extruded semi-conducting compound as conductor shield, cross-...

Zhengzhou Jinyuan Wire and Cable Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality 24-core armored optic cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

... armored mm 3.60±0.10 0.45 Metal braid net mm 4.70±0.10 0.40 Cable outer jacket mm 5.00±0.10 0.07 Cable weight mm 6.50±0.30 0.75 Fiber Kg/km 65 Cable application Applied in FTTX, cable...

Dong Jie Optical Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Outdoor Fiber Cable GYTA Armored Outdoor Cable wholesale

Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:0086-755-23767241

Country/Region:china

...GYTA Armored Outdoor Cable View: 16 Brand: NVOC Type: GYTA Introduction Aluminum Tape layer Stranded Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Cable Application 1. Adapted to Outdoor distribution 2. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method 3. Long distance and...

Shenzhen New Vision Optical Communication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) wholesale

Categories:Armored Optical Cable

Telephone:+86-571-61062382

Country/Region:china

...FTTH Cable >> FTTH Cable >> Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) Armored FTTH cable with metal tube armor, kevlar, and then with PVC or LSZH FTTH Armored Cable (Kevlar Type) 1. Descriptions: Metal Tube Armored fiber optic cables ...

SHG COMMUNICTON TECHNOLOGY company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fire Detection Armored Sensor Cable wholesale

Categories:Armored Optical Cable

Telephone:+86-512-68585958

Country/Region:china

...Your current position:Home >> Cable products Fire Detection Armored Sensor Cable Optical Cable Applications(sensor for fire detection in various places) Armored fiber optics provide valuable protection for temperature sensing used in oildrilling, mining,...

SuZhou RuiYuan Machine Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Duplex Outdoor Armored FO Cable wholesale

Categories:PVC Insulated Power Cable

Country/Region:china

...Name:Duplex Outdoor Armored FO Cable Detail 1.Applications: . Infrastructure cabling, especially on the extremely adverse environmental condition for construction; . Ideal for use in optical device, ...

Guangzhou hua shuo Cable Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality FTTH Cable Name:Duplex Outdoor Armored FO Cable wholesale

Categories:Armored Optical Cable

Country/Region:china

...Name:Duplex Outdoor Armored FO Cable Detail 1.Applications: . Infrastructure cabling, especially on the extremely adverse environmental condition for construction; . Ideal for use in optical device, ...

Guangzhou hua shuo Cable Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multi Loose Tube Stranding Cable (GYTY53) wholesale

Brand Name:K&M

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... of optical fiber cables. The features described in this document are intended to provide information on the performance of optical cable. 2. Specifications 2.1 General Specifications Cable Type Direct burial optical fiber cable Fiber Type SM...

K&M SOLUTIONS CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request