Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Apc Ceramic Ferrules

apc ceramic ferrules

All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6265 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Module Ferrule

... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:China

...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-DX

... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connectors , 2.0mm Simplex SC Connector Plastic Housing wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 008

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connectors , 2.0mm Simplex SC Connector Plastic Housing Fiber optic connectors effectively terminate optical ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cord With Green Connector 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPG-SAS01

Place of Origin:China

...FAPG-SAS01 , SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Green Connector And 0.9mm White Tight Buffer Matters Needing Attention When ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Pigtails SC / APC 9/125um For CATV Network wholesale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Pigtail SC/APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... teminal with the optical cable terminal box with thick protection layer. Features: 1. Using high precision ceramic ferrule 2. rubbing exactitude and testing completelly 3. low insertion loss and high return loss 4. high

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:086-512-58902688

Country/Region:china

Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule.

Suzhou Zhongguang Technology Development Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:86-755-29167590

Country/Region:china

...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10....

ANC International Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality APC Ceramic Ferrules wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Substrates

Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185

Country/Region:china

...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-...

Potent Mechanical & Industrial (XIAMEN) Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Quality Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

Country/Region:china

...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the...

FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality APC Ceramic ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:086-512-58902688

Country/Region:china

Technique Data: Type single-mode Multi-mode Length 10.50±0.05)mm 10.50±0.01)mm Outer-diameter 2.4990±0.0005)mm 2.4990±0.001)mm Inner-diameter (0.125+0.001/-0)mm 0.126~0.129)mm concentricity 1m 4.0m

Zhongguang Technology Development Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Patch panels fiber optic apc connector with high precision ceramic ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:FC/APC

Place of Origin:China

...Quick Field Assembly SC/APC FTTH drop cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description: 1. Quick Assembly SC fiber optic fast 2. Connector ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

...Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details : Optimized for SC, FC, ST connector High ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request