Sign In | Join Free | My qualitytoyschina.com
qualitytoyschina.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

10gb Direct Attach Cable

10gb direct attach cable

All 10gb direct attach cable wholesalers & 10gb direct attach cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb direct attach cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 329 products from 10gb direct attach cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 10g Dac Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable Copper 5 Meter 10gbase-Cr wholesale

Brand Name:sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10g Dac Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable Copper 5 Meter 10gbase-Cr Overview The SFP+ active cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Cable , SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Passive 5M wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-DAC-SFP+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Cable, SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Passive 5M The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G QSFP-SFP Passive Direct Attach Cables With High Density QSFP 38 - PIN Connector wholesale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JH-40G-DAC

Place of Origin:China

...40G QSFP-SFP Passive Direct Copper Cables , High - Density QSFP 38 - PIN and SFP 20 - PIN Connector Description: JUHUA's JH-40G-DAC Direct Attach Cable(DAC) Connectors meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Compatible Cisco Direct Attach Cable , Active Copper Cable 10m Length wholesale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-SFP-10GH-10AUM

Place of Origin:CN

...Black Compatible Cisco Direct Attach Cable , Active Copper Cable 10m Length General Description Hilink SFP+ active cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb application, it is black cable copper. our SFP+ copper modules ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5M DAC Direct Attach Cable Passive Copper With 40Gbps Max Data Rate wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-5M

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...-QSFP-40GE-DAC-5M 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Part No. EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-5M Connector Type QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Cable Length5 5m Max Data Rate 40Gbps Wire...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cables Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable For Storage Area Networks wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:10GB-C10-SFPP

Place of Origin:China

...10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable DAC For Storage Area Networks Description: GEZHI 10Gbits SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Aqua Cable OM3 Multimode wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-003

Place of Origin:China

...3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Aqua Cable OM3 Multimode This kind of 10GBASE SFP+ Cables from SINO Company, it can offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3.28 FT / 1M SFP + Direct Attach Cable , 10GB Pluggable Copper Cable With SFP+ Connectors wholesale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:10GB-C03-SFPP

...SFP + Direct Attach Cable , 10GB Pluggable Copper Cable With SFP+ Connectors Specifications 10Gb,pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+transceivers, 1 meters Module Number: 10GB-C01-SFPP Product Name: 10GB Pluggable Copper cable assembly with...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable, SFP+ Copper Cable (J9283A) wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:J9283A

... Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Speed 10Gb/s SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable Passive SFP-10G-CU1M wholesale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP-10G-CU1M

Place of Origin:China

...High Speed 10Gb/s SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable Passive SFP-10G-CU1M Description Nufiber’s high speed SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC) provides high performance in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) network applications, using an enhanced SFP+ ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Devices SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 1m 3m 5m 7m 10m Reach OP-C192-XXC wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-C192-XXC

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Devices SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 1m 3m 5m 7m 10m Reach OP-C192-XXC Features Support for multi-gigabit data ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 40G QSFP to QSFP Direct Attach Cable Optical Transceivers wholesale

Categories:Direct Attach Cable

Country/Region:china

...40G QSFP to QSFP Direct Attach Cable high performancecost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. The QSFP+ passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8436, QSFP+ MSA and IEEE P802.3ba...

Shenzhen Fustar Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Direct Attach Cable 10M wholesale

Categories:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

Country/Region:china

... Active Optical Direct Attach Cable 10M Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... QSFP-H40G-AOC10M cisco compatible 40G Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable 10M...

Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2M SFP+ DAC 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Cable Passive wholesale

Categories:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

Country/Region:china

... SFP+ DAC 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Cable Passive Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU2M cable Point-to-point in...

ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Direct Attach Cable 40G QSFP+ Active Copper Cable wholesale

Categories:Tens Cables

Country/Region:china

... Attach Cable >> View Details Direct Attach Cable 40G QSFP+ Active Copper Cable DESCRIPTION Features: QSFP+ conforms to the Small Form Factor SFF8436 4-Channel Full-Duplex Active Copper Cable Transceiver Support for multi-gigabit data rates :1GGb/s - 10Gb...

T-Tech Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable wholesale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-L3M

Place of Origin:Beijing

...CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Data center Products 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable(DAC) wholesale

Categories:ECG Cables And Leadwires

Telephone:0512-82691269

Country/Region:china

...10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable(DAC) SFP+ active cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high ...

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Direct Attach Cables 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable wholesale

Categories:Silicone Ice Tray

Telephone:52-2763-6557

Country/Region:china

... Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable About Item Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Neatel's intelligent quality control system. Keyed Characteristics Specification Application Hybrid cable...

Neatel Optic Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Optical Transceivers 40G QSFP to QSFP Direct Attach Cable wholesale

Categories:40G QSFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86 755 23014563

Country/Region:china

....It is offer a low power consumptionshort reach interconnect applications. The cable each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10Gb/s ,providing an aggregated rate of 40Gb/s. nIEEE 802.3ba...

USource Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M available wholesale

Brand Name:No brand

Model Number:JBLSFP001

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

...SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M available Features: 1. I/O Connectors designed for high speed differential signal ...

Dongguan Jinbiai Communication Technology CO., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request